Collection: Marquise cut diamond jewellery
-
Buy Now
14K Gold Double Marquise Lab Diamond Drape Earring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel $412.99 Prix habituel$604.99Prix habituel $412.99Gold Selection:14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
Floating Marquise Diamond Stud Earring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel $246.99 Prix habituel$492.99Prix habituel $246.99Gold Selection:14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
14K Gold Diamond Drape Earring: Marquise & Round Floating Stud
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel $378.99 Prix habituel$604.99Prix habituel $378.99Gold Selection:14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
1.50 CT Marquise Cut Colorless Moissanite Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $169.99 Prix habituel$343.99Prix habituel À partir de $169.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/288 1/29Metal Selection:925 Sterling Silver10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
2.00 Ct Colorless Marquise Cut Moissanite Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $199.99 Prix habituel$429.99Prix habituel À partir de $199.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/288 1/29Metal Selection:925 Sterling Silver10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
Marquise Shape Natural Ruby Solid Gold Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $679.99 Prix habituel$979.99Prix habituel À partir de $679.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/288 1/29Gold Selection:10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
2.00 Ct Marquise Cut IGI Certified Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $2,932.99 Prix habituel$12,203.99Prix habituel À partir de $2,932.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/288 1/29Gold Selection:10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
Toi Et Moi Pear Cut and Marquise Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $964.99 Prix habituel$1,847.99Prix habituel À partir de $964.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/288 1/29Gold Selection:10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
1.50 CT IGI Certified Marquise Cut Lab Grown Diamond Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $1,274.99 Prix habituel$2,264.99Prix habituel À partir de $1,274.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/288 1/29Gold Selection:10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
Marquise Shape Five Stone Natural Ruby Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel $535.99 Prix habituel$568.99Prix habituel $535.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/47 1/27 3/488 1/48 1/28 3/49Metal Selection:14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
Toi Et Moi Pear Cut and Marquise Cut Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $169.99 Prix habituel$47,867.99Prix habituel À partir de $169.99Ring size:44 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/27 3/488 1/48 1/28 3/49Metal Selection:925 Sterling Silver10K Yellow Gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldPromotion -
Buy Now
14K Solid Gold 0.10 CT Brilliant Marquise Cut Diamond Piercing
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRY5.0 / 5.0
(2) 2 total des critiques
Prix promotionnel À partir de $254.99 Prix habituel$363.99Prix habituel À partir de $254.99Diamond Selection:Lab Grown (CVD HPHT)Material Selection:14K YG - Single14K WG - Single14K RG - Single14K YG - Pair14K WG - Pair14K RG - PairPromotion -
Buy Now
1.00 Ct Marquise Cut Lab Grown Diamond Four Leaf Clover Earrings
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRY5.0 / 5.0
(2) 2 total des critiques
Prix promotionnel À partir de $436.99 Prix habituel$568.99Prix habituel À partir de $436.99Material:14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose GoldDiamond Selection:CZ DiamondMoissaniteLab Grown DiamondPromotion -
Buy Now
CZ Marquise Diamond Septum Nose Clicker Piercing
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRY5.0 / 5.0
(1) 1 total des critiques
Prix promotionnel $67.99 Prix habituel$87.99Prix habituel $67.99Material:925 Sterling Silver925 Silver (YGP)925 Silver (RGP)Promotion -
Buy Now
1.0 - 2.0 Ct Marquise Cut IGI Certified Lab Grown Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $1,286.99 Prix habituel$1,682.99Prix habituel À partir de $1,286.99Gold Selection:10K Yellow gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose Gold18K Yellow Gold18K White Gold18K Rose GoldStone Size Selection:1.00 Ct1.50 Ct2.00 Ct2.50 CtPromotion -
Buy Now
IGI Certified Marquise Cut Lab Diamond Hidden Halo Engagement Ring
Fournisseur :STAR JEWELRYPrix promotionnel À partir de $1,353.99 Prix habituel$1,767.99Prix habituel À partir de $1,353.99Gold Selection:10K Yellow gold10K White Gold10K Rose Gold14K Yellow Gold14K White Gold14K Rose Gold18K Yellow Gold18K White Gold18K Rose GoldStone Size Selection:1.00 Ct1.50 Ct2.00 Ct2.50 CtPromotion